Stanley® FMST1-72378 Fatmax® Small Organiser

Used Offers from

Stanley® FMST1-72378 Fatmax® Small Organiser

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.37
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-72378 FatMax® Small Organiser

Unknown
£18.83

Stanley Fatmax Deep Upright Stackable Tool Parts Organiser STA172378 1-72-378

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Small Parts Organiser Tool Screw Storage Case Box STA172378

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools FatMax Small Organiser STA172378

1-2 days
£23.28
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-72378 FatMax Small Organiser

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.63
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® Small Organiser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-72378 FATMAX Small Organiser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Small Organiser STA172378

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® FMST1-72378 Fatmax® Small Organiser

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Small Organiser is made from durable polycarbonate plastic with a water seal meaning that it is suitable for outdoor use. It has 6 removable cups to allow flexible configurations and a transparent lid for easy viewing of stored parts. The organiser has side latches which allow stacking of up to 3 organisers which can click together for easy one-handed transportation. An integrated carry handle provides an easy grip. Specification: Dimensions: 261 x 115 x 359mmPTDSTA172378
£18.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com