Stanley® FMST81083-1 Fatmax® Work Step Toolbox 64Cm

Used Offers from

Stanley® FMST81083-1 Fatmax® Work Step Toolbox 64Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.77
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 25 In. 3-In-1 Step Stool, Tool Box And Tote Fmst81083-1

1-3 working days
£79.16
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST81083-1 FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm

Unknown
£79.62

Stanley FatMax Work Step Tool Box 640mm 296mm 287mm

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FatMax Work Step Tool Box

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FMST81083-1 FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.91
Free Delivery

Stanley® FMST81083-1 Fatmax® Work Step Toolbox 64Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.92
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Fatmax FMST81083-1 StepStool Toolbox, Black and Yellow

1-2 days
£82.40
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 181083 FatMax Work Step Up Platform Stool With Tote Tool Storage Box
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMST81083-1 Fatmax® Work Step Toolbox 64Cm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Tools FatMax® Work Step Toolbox combines a toolbox and work step in one. It has a lightweight design with an ergonomic carry handle for easy carrying. The work step has stainless aluminium legs with non-slip feet to ensure optimum stability and longevity. For added safety the step has been fitted with safety lock buttons. Specification: External Dimensions: 640 x 296 x 287mmInner Dimensions: 560 x 265 x 200mmMax. Load: 30kgMax. Standing Load: 150kgWeight: 6.2kgPTDSTA181083
£74.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.