Stanley® FMST82959-1 Fatmax® Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads

Used Offers from

Stanley® FMST82959-1 Fatmax® Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.71
Free Delivery

Stanley® FMST82959-1 Fatmax® Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.85
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads

In stock
£36.96
Free Delivery

Stanley Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads

In stock
£36.97
Free Delivery

Stanley Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Semi Hard Gel Knee Pads

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax Semi Hard Gel Knee Pads

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax FMST82959-1 FATMAX Gel kneepads, Black & Yellow, One Size (Adjustable)

1-2 days
£38.38
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads STA182959

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stanley® FMST82959-1 Fatmax® Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Tools FatMax® Semi-Hard Gel Knee Pads are ideal for protecting the knees when participating in framing carpentry automotive general construction work as well as flooring and carpeting. They offer protection and comfort as well as maximum support when kneeling and crawling. The semi-rigid construction offers improved protection. Each knee pad is fitted with a single neoprene strap for added comfort and a secure fit. With a thick layer of EVA high-density foam padding and high memory gel for maximum comfort and a long product life. The outer 1680 denier fabric provides added strength and abrasion resistance.PTDSTA182959
£32.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com