Stanley 66-344M 4 in 1 Pocket Screwdriver

Stanley Hand Tools 66-344 4-In-1 Bi-Material Pocket Driver

Used Offers from

Stanley 66-344M 4 in 1 Pocket Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£4.68
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley 4-1 Pocket Screwdriver, Bi-Material, Standard Head, Toy Assembly, Battery Compartments, Eyeglasses, Electronics

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 0-83-121 Corner Clamp Light-Duty
£8.02
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-83-122 Heavy-Duty Corner Clamp 57Mm
£12.11
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-912 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 1.6Mm 1/16In
£5.18
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-911 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 0.8Mm 1/32In
£5.18
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar, Yellow/Black, 13 Inch (34 cm)
£12.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 66-344M 4 in 1 Pocket Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Stanley 66-344M 4 in 1 Pocket Screwdriver - Non-Slip Textured surface won't slip, crack or peel - Magnetic Bits Attract and Hold Small Screws -...
£4.68
1-2 days
onbuy.com