Stanley® Lighting Hand Torch 500 Lumens SXLS43183E

Stanley LED Torch 500 lm Battery AA

Stanley® Lighting Hand Torch 500 Lumens SXLS43183E

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 500 Lumens Hand Torch Silver

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 500 Lumens Hand Torch

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley LED Torch 500 lm Battery AA

1 Working Day
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
0.01 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Sxls43183E Hand Torch 500 Lumens Sxls43183E

1-3 working days
£18.72
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock
£21.28
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 250Lm Cool White Led Head Torch
£16.00
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley TL450PS 450 Lumens Rechargeable LED Flashlight with USB Power Charger
£31.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Magnetic Portable Rechargeable Worklight
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley LED Torch 1000 lm Battery AA
£27.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stanley® 1-95-152 Fatmax® Aluminium Torch 3 X Aaa
£37.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Lighting Hand Torch 500 Lumens SXLS43183E

Cheapest offer

This STANLEY® Hand Torch has a durable lightweight Aluminium body. IPX4 rated splash waterproof and can withstand water splashes from any direction suitable for use in various environments. It offers three power settings (100% 50% flash) with adjustable zoom control and a focus beam option.Supplied with 2 x AA Duracell Batteries.Specifications:Brightness: 500 Lumens.Beam Distance: 100m.Run Time: up to 4 hours.Power: 2 x AA Alkaline Batteries (supplied).Dimensions: 160 x 33 x 33mm.PTDSXLS43183E
£15.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.