STANLEY® H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204

Stanley Handyman Plane H.1204 - 2in (STA112204)

Used Offers from

STANLEY® H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2In)

3-5 working days
£47.22
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.44
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)

£54.50
Free Delivery

1-12-204 (H.1204) H/Man Smoothing Plane

1-2 days
£55.66
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) - 1-12-204

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley H.1204 Handyman Bench Plane 1-12-204

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane 1 12 204
£51.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY 14" Fine Grey Iron Handyman Jack Plane, 1-12-0205
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£70.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Smoothing Planes Handyman, 210 mm, 1-12-203
£81.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Bench Plane
£56.74
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY® H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stanley / Type: Smoothing Plane / EAN: 3253561122040 / Blade Width: 2 in
£42.99
ebay.co.uk