STANLEY IceFlow 2.0 Straw Cup with Handle, 590 ml, Twist-Top Lid and Flip-Open Straw, Leak-Proof Water Bottle, Insulated Stainless Steel, BPA-Free, Pomelo

Used Offers from

STANLEY IceFlow 2.0 Straw Cup with Handle, 590 ml, Twist-Top Lid and Flip-Open Straw, Leak-Proof Water Bottle, Insulated Stainless Steel, BPA-Free, Pomelo

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.59
Free Delivery

STANLEY IceFlow 2.0 Straw Cup with Handle, 590 ml, Twist-Top Lid and Flip-Open Straw, Leak-Proof Water Bottle, Insulated Stainless Steel, BPA-Free, Pomelo

In stock
£48.59
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw Tumbler with Handle 20 oz | Twist On Lid and Flip Up Straw | Leak Resistant Water Bottle | Insulated Stainless Steel |

6-10 days
£49.59
Free Delivery

STANLEY IceFlow 2.0 Straw Cup with Handle, 590 ml, Twist-Top Lid and Flip-Open Straw, Leak-Proof Water Bottle, Insulated Stainless Steel, BPA-Free, Pomelo

In stock
£50.12
Free Delivery

STANLEY IceFlow 2.0 Straw Cup with Handle, 590 ml, Twist-Top Lid and Flip-Open Straw, Leak-Proof Water Bottle, Insulated Stainless Steel, BPA-Free, Pomelo

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.05
Delivery from £8.42

STANLEY IceFlow 2.0 Straw Cup with Handle, 590 ml, Twist-Top Lid and Flip-Open Straw, Leak-Proof Water Bottle, Insulated Stainless Steel, BPA-Free, Pomelo

In stock
£61.51
Free Delivery

STANLEY IceFlow 2.0 Straw Cup with Handle, 590 ml, Twist-Top Lid and Flip-Open Straw, Leak-Proof Water Bottle, Insulated Stainless Steel, BPA-Free, Pomelo

Cheapest offer

Drink faster, spill less: The Flip Straw 2.0 lid is designed for quick fluid intake. Simply flip up to drink and close it for a 100% leakproof seal. Perfect for your bag, commuting, or workouts. Cold for 20 hours, ice cold for days: stay refreshed wherever you go! Double wall vacuum insulation keeps your drink cold for 20 hours or iced for up to 3 days, allowing you to hydrate longer without refilling. 【Upgraded for on the go】 This tumbler is built for a life on the move, with an easy-to-carry handle and cup holder-compatible bottom. Whether you're running errands or heading to the gym, hydration is always within reach. DURABLE, SUSTAINABLE & EASY TO CLEAN Made from 18/8 recycled stainless steel, this BPA free tumbler is durable enough for everyday use and dishwasher safe for effortless cleanup. 【Designed for Convenience】 The detachable spout and replaceable gasket make cleaning and maintenance a breeze, ensuring your cup stays fresh and functional for years., Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£47.59
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk