Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

Stanley IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Double-Wall Vacuum, Cold 17h/Iced 4 Days - Black

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Stanley | IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip | Flip Bottle | Black 2.0 700 ml

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £2.95

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

£29.99
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Twist Flip 0.7L Bottle: Black Colour: Black

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

In stock
£33.81
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

In stock
£33.91
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

£36.46
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley AeroLight IceFlow Bottle Fast Flow 0.6L
£31.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley The Aerolight Iceflow Fast Flow 0,6L/ 20 Bot black Uni
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley 1913 Water Bottle The Aerolight IceFlow Fast Flow – Azure, 600 ml
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY AeroLight™ IceFlow™ Bottle Fast Flow 36oz Lavender
£77.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iceflow™ Fast Flow Bottle - 0.6L, Clear One Size
£31.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.71L - Cold for 17 Hours - Iced for 4 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

Cheapest offer

4 DAYS ICED: Keep hydrated for longer wherever you day takes you. The Iceflow Bottle keeps your drinks Iced for 4 days and cold for 17 hours, thanks to Stanley's signature double-wall vacuum insulation. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: At Stanley, we believe that through invention and originality, we create a more sustainable, less disposable life and world. LEAKPROOF: The IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip is leakproof and perfect for wherever your day takes you. The lid is designed to twist open and push back. This sleek and slim bottle is perfect for bringing with you with no worries of leaks of spills. DISHWASHER SAFE: This bottle is designed to clean easily. Throw it into the dishwasher once home, ready togo again the next morning. Every piece of this stainless steel to go mug is dishwasher safe. LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are a brand that has kept its promises since 1913. We build products to last a lifetime that you can use in rugged environments, delivering innovation of keeping food & drink at an ideal temperature. We are committed to our word
£29.52
amazon.co.uk