Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Water Bottle 36 oz | Angled Spout Lid | Lightweight and Leakproof for Travel and Sports | Insulated Stainless Steel | BPA-Free | Pomelo

Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.00
Delivery from £9.41

Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£53.70
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.45
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.86
Delivery from £8.60

Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

In stock
£71.47
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.73
Free Delivery
Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Angled Spout Lid Lightweight Leakproof Travel Sports Water Bottle Insulated Stainless Steel BPA Free Pomelo

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT & LEAKPROOF - Made with Aerolight technology that ensures a lightweight bottle that is 33% lighter than standard stainless steel tumblers. Enjoy the peace of mind of knowing your drink is safe from spills, whether you're hydrating during workouts, taking it on your daily commute, or throwing it in a bag. Plus, its car cup holder compatibility for 16oz and 24oz sizes adds convenience to your ride. QUICK AND EASY COOLING: This bottle features a wide top opening, which allows you to quench your thirst quickly and fill the bottle with ice easily. Say goodbye to waiting and enjoy your drinks at the desired temperature, even on the hottest days. KEEP YOUR DRINKS COLD - Discover the ultimate solution to keeping your drinks refreshingly cold. This bottle employs double wall vacuum insulation to keep your drink cold for 8 hours and ice cold for 40 hours. DESIGNED FOR LIFE - Enhance your active lifestyle with the Stanley IceFlow Fast Flow Bottle. Designed for your walks, workouts, and every adventure in between, this thermos features a leak-proof sloped Fast Flow lid that ensures effortless pouring and comfortable drinking. The wide mouth design makes cleaning easy and is dishwasher safe. The integrated lid holder on the handle makes it difficult to lose it, making it the ideal companion for those on the go. SUSTAINABLE AND DURABLE - This BPA-free bottle is made from recycled 18/8 stainless steel, ensuring durability. Eliminate the use of single-use plastic bottles with a water bottle built with sustainability in mind. Experience the pinnacle of innovation in hydration, backed by a lifetime warranty., Weight: 1.28 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£41.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Iceflow Fast Flow 0.7L Bottle: Peach Rose Colour: Peach Rose
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iceflow™ Fast Flow Bottle - 0.6L, Clear One Size
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Clean Slate Iceflow 0.7L Bottle with Fast Flow Lid in Rose Quartz
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Iceflow Fast Flow 0.7L Bottle
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Iceflow Fast Flow 0.7L Bottle: Chalk Colour: Chalk
£36.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery