Stanley Stanley Iceflow™ Flip-Straw Stainless-Steel Bottle 0.6L Cream

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 0.59L Tumbler - Cream 0.59L

Used Offers from

Stanley Stanley Iceflow™ Flip-Straw Stainless-Steel Bottle 0.6L Cream

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£40.00

Tumbler Stanley The Iceflow Flip Straw Cream 2.0, 0.6 l

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Stanley Iceflow™ Flip-Straw Stainless-Steel Bottle 0.6L Cream

Cheapest offer

Stanley stainless-steel bottle100% stainless steelBranded tumbler, leakproof, flip straw, ergonomic handle, keeps liquids cold for 12 hours and iced for 28 hoursCapacity 0.6LHand wash
£40.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/