Stanley IceFlow 2.0 0.47L Chili Black Flip Straw Bottle

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L: Chili Black Colour: Chili

Stanley IceFlow 2.0 0.47L Chili Black Flip Straw Bottle

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L: Chili Black Colour: Chili

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L

In stock
£30.25
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 0.47L Water Bottle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw Bottle 16oz One Size

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Stanley IceFlow 2.0 0.47L Chili Black Flip Straw Bottle

Cheapest offer

The Stanley IceFlow 2.0 0.47L Chili Black Flip Straw Bottle is designed for active lifestyles, featuring AeroLight Insulation and double wall vacuum insulation to keep your drinks at the perfect temperature. This bottle is BPA free and made from recycled stainless steel, making it a sustainable choice for hydration on the go. With a leak resistant design and compatibility with cup holders, it's ideal for use in the car, at the gym, or during outdoor adventures, keeping your drinks cold for up to 15 hours and up to 3 days for iced drinks. Plus, it's dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Dimensions: 21(H) x 9(W) x 8.5(D) cm. Weight: 0.32kg.
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)