Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L: Rose Quartz Colour: Rose

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley IceFlow™ Flip Straw 2.0 Rose Quartz Insulated Bottle, 0.47L

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£31.19
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 0.47L - 8 Hours Cold - 40 Hours Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£31.95
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 0.47L - 8 Hours Cold - 40 Hours Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 0.47L Water Bottle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 0.47L - 8 Hours Cold - 40 Hours Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£34.97
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 0.47L - 8 Hours Cold - 40 Hours Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 0.47L - 8 Hours Cold - 40 Hours Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stanley Iceflow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 Rose Quartz 0.47L

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle 0.47L: Rose Quartz Colour: Rose

Cheapest offer

Flip to sip, snap it closed, and tuck the 0.47L bottle into your bag or car cup holder with ease. Thanks to AeroLight™ spun-steel insulation, your water stays ice-cold for days. The new removable spout makes cleaning deeper and simpler. This double-wall vacuum insulated bottle is your ideal companion for wherever your day takes you-whether exploring the city or hitting the gym, it keeps your drinks cold for hours. Recycled stainless steel AeroLight insulation Double-wall vacuum insulated BPA-free Leakproof Cupholder compatible Dishwasher safe Easy carry handle Weight: 320g Dimensions: 90 x 85 x 210 mm
£28.00
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 320 g
Height 210 mm
Depth 85 mm
Width 95 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Double wall Yes
Volume 470 ml
Best uses Daily usage
Coloration Monochromatic
Leakproof Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Lid colour Black
Cold keeping time 8 h
Recommended gender Man/Woman
Target audience Adult
Product colour Rose
Lid type Flip lid
Material Stainless steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much