Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

Stanley 1913 Water Bottle IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.9L Azure

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.21
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L: Azure Colour: Azure

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£53.60
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

Unknown
£58.90
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Iceflow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug Azure 1.9L

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

Cheapest offer

4 DAYS COLD WITH ICE: This large water bottle with straw is the perfect hydration partner. It features a push button to flip-open the leakproof lid, then snaps tight to stay fully leakproof. Keeps drinks cold for up to 20 hours, 4 days with ice added. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: At Stanley, we create a more sustainable world through invention and originality. Committed to eliminating single-use disposables, we aim to increase recycled materials yearly, making sustainability accessible for everyone. LEAKPROOF: This sports water bottle features a two-stage leakproof locking lid for easy drinking, easy cleaning and adding ice. You can throw this insulated water bottle in any bag without spilling an icy drop. DISHWASHER SAFE: This thermal flask is designed to clean easily. Throw it into the dishwasher once home, ready to go again the next morning. Every piece of this metal water bottle is dishwasher safe. Disassembles into 3 separate pieces for a deep clean. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
£42.00
amazon.co.uk