Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 0.75L

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Lake

Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 0.75L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 0.75L Hammertone Lake

Cheapest Total Price
£31.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Hammertone Lake

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.70
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Hammertone Lake

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Hammertone Lake

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Hammertone Lake

£39.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum 0.75L Bottle: Hammertone Lake Colour:

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£40.80
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley 0.75L Classic Legendary Stainless Steel Thermal Cold Water Bottle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 25OZ 0.75L Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 0.75L

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 1 Year / Top Type: Stopper / Size: 0.75L / UPC: 6939236418058 / Material: Metal / MPN: 1001612060 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23061994982 / Deal: Sale / Colour: Hammertone Lake / Brand: Stanley / Type: Flask / EAN: 6939236418058 / GTIN: 6939236418058 / Offer: Offer / Volume: 0.75L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 0.75L / Model: Classic / Theme: Lake / Features: Leakproof / Item Weight: 598 g
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy stainless steel construction
• Excellent temperature retention for 24 hours
• Eco-conscious and reusable design