Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

Stanley Light Duty Steel Staple Gun - Silver

Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.24
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY - Light-Duty Steel Staple Gun - 6-TR45 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

£16.30
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

£16.40
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

£16.89
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

£17.78
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley TR45 Light Duty Staple Gun

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley TR45 Light Duty Staple Gun

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver

Cheapest offer

Easy access staple insertion for faster loading Lock down handle for easier storage Easy to use easy push handle, Weight: 1.00971715996 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£13.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 1-TRA206-5T Type A Staples, Silver, 10 mm, Set of 5000 Pieces
£10.72
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 0-83-121 Corner Clamp Light-Duty
£8.02
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 183065 MaxSteel Light-Duty Vice 100mm 4 -inch
£29.95
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley TR45 Light Duty Sharpshooter Household Gun
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.65
Stanley Light Duty Staple Gun
£18.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49