Stanley Machines Sxdp16720E Sxdp16720E 16mm Drill Press 600W 240V Smcdp16720E

Stanley Machines SXDP16720E 16mm Drill Press 600W 240V

Stanley Machines Sxdp16720E Sxdp16720E 16mm Drill Press 600W 240V Smcdp16720E

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£223.58
Free Delivery

Stanley 16Mm Drill Press - 600W Powerful Motor | 9 Variable Speed Settings | Heavy-Duty Benchtop Design for Precision Drilling | Ideal for Wood, Metal & DIY Projects

In stock
£234.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 16Mm Drill Press - 600W Powerful Motor | 9 Variable Speed Settings | Heavy-Duty Benchtop Design for Precision Drilling | Ideal for Wood, Metal & DIY Projects

In stock
£234.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 16Mm Drill Press - 600W Powerful Motor | 9 Variable Speed Settings | Heavy-Duty Benchtop Design for Precision Drilling | Ideal for Wood, Metal & DIY Projects

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.11
Free Delivery

Stanley Drill Press 600 W 240 V Brushed SXDP16720E

10 Working Days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 16Mm Drill Press - 600W Powerful Motor | 9 Variable Speed Settings | Heavy-Duty Benchtop Design for Precision Drilling | Ideal for Wood, Metal & DIY Projects

In stock
£361.07
Free Delivery
Stanley Machines Sxdp16720E Sxdp16720E 16mm Drill Press 600W 240V Smcdp16720E

Cheapest offer

STANLEY SXDP16720E 16mm Drill Press for precision drilling in metal and wood. The speed of the drill can vary between 420 and 2700m/min., allowing you to select the right speed for every job. The stroke of the spindle is 60mm allows you to drill deeper with precision.The 16mm chuck with transparent safety guard excepts drill bits between 3 and 16mm, allowing you to use different drill bits for different projects. Fitted with an ergonomic, balanced non-slip handle for increased comfort and control. Suitable for both hobbyists and professionals. A valuable addition to any workshop.Specifications:Voltage: 240V.Input Power: 600W.Speed: 420-2,700 m/min.Chuck Stroke: 60mm.Chuck Capacity: 3-16mm.Workbench Size: 195 x 195mm.Product Height: 720mm.Weight: 28kg.
£223.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Stanley Machines Sxdp16720E Sxdp16720E 16mm Drill Press 600W 240V Smcdp16720E
£223.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery