Stanley Magnetic spirit level

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.09
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley 112 230mm Aluminium Magnetic Torpedo Level - 0-43-511

1-3 working days
£10.97
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley 112 230mm Magnetic Torpedo Level - 0-43-511

1-3 working days
£10.97
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-43-511 Shockproof Torpedo Level - 200mm

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Shock Proof Torpedo Level

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Tools Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230Mm STA043511

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-43-511 Shock Proof Magnetic Boat Torpedo Scaffolders Level STA043511

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 230Mm / 9in Shock Proof Magnetic Torpedo Level 3 Vials (0-43-511)

3-5 working days
£13.82
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-43-511 Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230Mm

3-5 working days
£13.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Stanley FatMax XTHT1-42135 120cm I Beam Magnetic Level
£47.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT1-43112 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 80 cm
£43.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Stanley 043649 Fatmax Magnetic Box Level 120cm
£53.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
Stanley Magnetic spirit level

Cheapest offer

This Stanley magnetic spirit level comes with a practical magnetic tip so you can easily secure screws and other small parts while working. The spirit level is also equipped with a comfortable handle that makes it easy to hold and control.InformationMake: StanleyType: Spirit levelSize: 23 cm (length)
£8.09
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com