STANLEY MAXSTEEL Multi Angle Vice, Yellow/Black, 1-83-069

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.31
Free Delivery

Stanley STA183069 Multi Angle Hobby Vice Clamp Swivel 75mm (3in) - 1-83-069

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Multi Angle Hobby Vice Clamp Swivel 1-83-069 STA183069

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

STANLEY MAXSTEEL Multi Angle Vice, Yellow/Black, 1-83-069

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

STANLEY MAXSTEEL Multi Angle Vice, Yellow/Black, 1-83-069

In stock
£25.68
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-83-069 Multi-Angle Hobby Vice 75Mm (3In)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Delivery from £8.95

STANLEY MAXSTEEL Multi Angle Vice, Yellow/Black, 1-83-069

In stock
£26.72
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-83-069 Multi Angle Hobby Vice 75mm (3in)

Unknown
£26.78

STANLEY MAXSTEEL Multi Angle Vice, Yellow/Black, 1-83-069

In stock
£26.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
STANLEY MAXSTEEL Multi Angle Vice, Yellow/Black, 1-83-069

Cheapest offer

LOCK AT ANY ANGLE: The 360° rotating ball joint locks at any angle, offering unmatched versatility for precision work. PORTABLE POWER: Lightweight and compact, this vice is easy to transport and can travel with you so you can be ready to tackle tasks wherever work takes you. SECURE GRIP: Screw threads ensure secure fastening to any surface and easy repositioning for convenience. MATERIAL PROTECTION: Removable rubber jaw pads safeguard your materials, preventing marks and ensuring a pristine finish. BUILT TO LAST: This robust cast aluminium and steel vice is built for strength and longevity, ensuring reliable performance across a range of applications. TRUSTED BY THE TRADES: For over 175 years, STANLEY tools have been the choice for professionals who demand reliability and precision in every task. Choose STANLEY for a job done right, every time.
£22.31
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STANLEY 600 Denier Open Mouth Tote Tool Bag, Multi-Pocket Storage Organiser for Tools and Small Part & MAXSTEEL Adjustable Wrench 30 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material
£34.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MaxSteelTM Multi-Angle Base Vise
£106.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.70
STANLEY 1-83-069 MAXSTEEL Multi Angle Vice, Yellow/Black & Sharpie Permanent Markers | Fine Point for Bold Details | Black Ink | 12 Marker Pens
£28.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Hand Tools Maxsteel Adjustable Wrench Multi Colour (150mm (6 In))
£18.22
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 090947 6in MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench & 066358 Multi-Bit Stubby Screwdriver
£15.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49