Stanley Petrol Hedge Trimmer 26cc 51cm | 2 Stroke Garden Hedge Cutter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Petrol Hedge Trimmer. STANLEY 26cc 2-Stroke 550mm Hedge Trimmer SHT-26-55

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley 26Cc Petrol Hedge Trimmer - Yellow

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Petrol Powered Hedge Trimmer

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley SHT-26-55A Hedge Trimmer, Black, Yellow
£239.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Petrol 4 In 1 Multi Tool
£279.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stanley Petrol Hedge Trimmer 26cc 51cm | 2 Stroke Garden Hedge Cutter

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Hedge Trimmer / Power Source: Petrol / Blade Length: 55 cm / Material: Steel / Accessories Included: User Manual / Noise Level: 95 dB / Engine Type: 2-Stroke / Type: Hedge Trimmer / Tank Capacity: 0.46 L / Assembly Required: Yes / Engine Size: 26cc / Model: Stanley SHT-26-55 / Style: Modern / Features: Ergonomic, Hardened Blades, Laser Cut Blades, Bar-Tip Guard / Item Weight: 5.3 kg
£99.99
ebay.co.uk