Stanley Pocket Tape 8mtr (26ft)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£10.49
Delivery from £25.00

Stanley 1-30-656 Pocket Tape 8m / 26ft (Width 25mm) Loose

Unknown
£11.29

Stanley Pocket Tape Carded Tylon Blade Measure Tape 3m/10ft 5m/16 ft 8m/26ft

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 8m 26ft Tape Measure 25mm Tylon Metric Imperial Pocket Measure 1-30-656

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley STA130656N Tylon Pocket Tape 8m / 26ft - loose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Free Delivery

Pocket Tape Measure Stanley Tylon 8M 26 FT wide 25MM LOOSE

1 Working Day
£13.67
Delivery from £2.95

1 x Stanley 1-30-656 8m 26ft tylon pocket measuring tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

Stanley Pocket Tape Carded Tylon Blade Measure Tape 3m/10ft 5m/16 ft 8m/26ft

£14.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools Tylon Pocket Tape 8m/26ft (Width 25mm) Loose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Stanley Pocket Tape 8mtr (26ft)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Tylon™ Pocket Tape delivers corrosion-resistant measurement precision engineered for professional and workshop applications. The 8m/26ft long-life Tylon™ coated blade features metric and imperial graduations with Class II accuracy. The Tru-zero hook compensates accurately for both internal and external measurements, supported by triple rivet construction for enhanced strength and durability. The positive blade lock ensures secure positioning during measurement tasks. The impact-resistant ABS plastic case features ergonomic overmould design for comfortable handling throughout extended use. The 25mm blade width provides improved rigidity and standout performance in demanding environments. Features & Benefits: Long-life Tylon™ coated blade delivering corrosion resistance and extended service life. Metric and imperial graduations for multiple measurement applications. Tru-zero hook with accurate compensation for internal and external measurements. Triple rivet construction ensu
£10.49
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

STANLEY CONTROL 8M X 25MM TAPE STHT37232-0
£20.32
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Tylon Pocket Tape 3m/10ft Carded
£4.19
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Technician Tool Bag, Heavy Duty 600 Denier and Leather, Multifunctional Tool Storage Organiser, 18 Inch, 1-93-950 & Tylon 8m/26ft Pocket Tape Yellow/Black, 0-30-656
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49