Stanley Powerboard FATMAX 2-Gang Integrated Belt Clip Durable Bumpers Hi-viz Yellow Cable 5m
STANLEY 2-Gang 5m Powerboard with Integrated Belt Clip Durable Construction Bumpers for Added Protection - Hi-viz Yellow Cable for site Safety - Strain Relief Cable exit to Prevent Stress
Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.83
Free Delivery
STANLEY 2-Gang 5m Powerboard with Integrated Belt Clip Durable Construction Bumpers for Added Protection - Hi-viz Yellow Cable for site Safety - Strain Relief Cable exit to Prevent Stress
In stock
£19.84
Free Delivery
Stanley SXECFK0AHJE 2-Gang Powerboard with Belt-Clip 5m
Unknown
£19.92
STANLEY 2-Gang 5m Powerboard with Integrated Belt Clip Durable Construction Bumpers for Added Protection - Hi-viz Yellow Cable for site Safety - Strain Relief Cable exit to Prevent Stress
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.48
Free Delivery
Stanley Sxecfk0Ahje 2-Gang Powerboard With Belt-Clip 5M Ste2Gbelt
1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 2-Gang Powerboard with Belt-Clip 5m
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
Free Delivery
Stanley SXECFK0AHJE 2-Gang Powerboard with Belt-Clip 5m STE2GBELT
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.63
Free Delivery
Stanley 2 Socket Powerboard 2x13A 5m with Belt Clip - SXECFK0AHJE
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Free Delivery
STANLEY Electrical 2-Gang Powerboard with Belt-Clip 5m
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page