STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

Used Offers from

STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.82
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

Cheapest Price
£6.82
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery

STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£9.79
Delivery from £12.00

Precision Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 166039

2-3 days
£10.83
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-66-039 6 Piece Precision Instrument Screwdriver Set STA166039 166039

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-66-039 6 Piece Precision Instrument Screwdriver Set STA166039 166039

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 0-66-052 Instrument Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£7.39
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£26.72
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT0-62686 5-Piece Precision Screwdriver Set
£67.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 10 Piece HSS-CNC Metal Precision Drill Bit Set
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
STANLEY Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) with Hexagonal Handle and Revolving Head and Plastic Case 1-66-039

Cheapest offer

Complete set of six screwdrivers with hexagonal handle and revolving head Nickel-plated, fluted handles for finger tip control and rust preventions Parallel: 1.4mm, 2mm, 2.4mm, 3mm Pozidriv: PZ0, PZ1 Tempered and blued steel for long life, Weight: 0.31415872335 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£6.82
amazon.co.uk