Stanley Professional Stripping Knife 75mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.40
Delivery from £1.99

Stanley Professional Stripping Knife 75mm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.40
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Professional Wall Paper Scraper 75mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Professional Wall Paper Scraper

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Professional 75mm Stripping Tool For Effortless Paint And Wallpaper Removal

1-3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-28-816 Professional Stripping Knife 75mm

3-5 days
£12.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Wallpaper Scraper Professional 50 mm
£6.79
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-84-010 Fatmax® Wire Stripping Pliers Vde 170Mm
£28.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Shavehook Triangle Professional
£4.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Professional STA028824 Comb ShAVehook 0 28 824 & STA028823 Professional Triangle ShAVehook
£14.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® STTHPC00 Professional Combination Shave Hook
£4.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Professional Stripping Knife 75mm

Cheapest offer

Not for sale to persons under the age of 18 By placing an order for this product, you declare that you are 18 years of age or over This item must be used responsibly and appropriately, Weight: 0.27778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£8.40
amazon.co.uk