Stanley Quencher ProTour - 14 oz Stainless Steel Insulated Travel Cup with Built-in Straw and Handle - Screw-on Straw Lid with Flap - Compatible with Cup Holder for Travel - Insulated Drinking Cup

Stanley Quencher ProTour Tumbler with Handle & Built-In Straw 14 oz | Twist On Flip Straw Lid | Cupholder Compatible for Travel | Insulated Stainless Steel Cup | BPA-Free | Frost Fade

Stanley Quencher ProTour - 14 oz Stainless Steel Insulated Travel Cup with Built-in Straw and Handle - Screw-on Straw Lid with Flap - Compatible with Cup Holder for Travel - Insulated Drinking Cup

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.24
Free Delivery

Stanley Quencher ProTour - 14 oz Stainless Steel Insulated Travel Cup with Built-in Straw and Handle - Screw-on Straw Lid with Flap - Compatible with Cup Holder for Travel - Insulated Drinking Cup

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.91
Free Delivery

Stanley Quencher ProTour - 14 oz Stainless Steel Insulated Travel Cup with Built-in Straw and Handle - Screw-on Straw Lid with Flap - Compatible with Cup Holder for Travel - Insulated Drinking Cup

Cheapest offer

HYDRATING WITH EASE: The ProTour Flip Straw Lid lets you sip with ease. Just flip the built-in straw to drink quickly, then close it to prevent spills. Perfect for everything from long walks to intense workouts, this tumbler is ready for all your adventures. All-day ice-cold refreshment: thanks to the double-wall vacuum insulation, your drinks stay cold for hours. Whether you're at the gym, hiking or at your office, the Quencher ProTour keeps your water fresh. CLASSIC STYLE, MODERN COMFORT - Available in iconic Stanley colors and fresh designs, this tumbler adds a touch of style to your hydration routine. The soft-textured handle and two-tone lid make it as pleasant on the eyes as it is in your hands. Designed to last, designed for you: made from recycled 18/8 stainless steel, this BPA-free tumbler is as durable as it is sustainable. Dishwasher safe meaning no hassle when it's time to clean up. Enjoy your water without worries, wherever you go. PERFECT FIT EVERY TIME - With a comfortable textured handle and narrow base that fits most car cup holders, the Stanley Quencher is as easy to carry as it is to store. Ideal for your commute, gym bag or next trip, this tumbler is always by your side., Manufacturer: Stanley
£43.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk