Stanley® FMHT13128-0 Fatmax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)

Stanley Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Used Offers from

Stanley® FMHT13128-0 Fatmax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.28
Free Delivery

Stanley Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

In stock
£39.51
Free Delivery

Stanley Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

In stock
£39.57
Free Delivery

FatMax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

1-2 days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools Fatmax Quick Adjustable Wrench

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax 300mm Adjustable Wrench For Ultimate Strength And Comfort

1-3 working days
£41.91
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

In stock
£42.97
Free Delivery

Stanley Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

In stock
£44.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® FMHT13126-0 Fatmax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In)
£22.04
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FatMax Quick Adjustable Wrench 200mm 8in STA013126
£28.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® STHT13156-0 Metal Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)
£20.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 46053 Adjustable Quick Roofing Square 170mm 6.3/4"
£14.98
Compare 7 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Stanley 1-20-800 Adjustable Mechanical Mitre Box , Multicolor, Pack of 1
£44.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.46
Stanley® FMHT13128-0 Fatmax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Quick Adjustable Wrench has a black phosphate finish for maximum strength and durability. Its thin/wide jaws offer greater accessibility when working in tight spaces. They also have a 15° offset angle to provide a firm grip and the best reach. Metric and imperial scales for fast and accurate settings. Fitted with bi-material grips for increased comfort and control. The handles also feature a hanging hole for securing the tool to a lanyard.1 x Stanley FatMax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)PTDSTA013128
£35.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com