Stanley Rogers Ceramabake Roasting Pan Large

Stanley Rogers Ceramabake Roasting Healthy Non-Stick Ceramic Oven Tray, Bake Without PFAS, PTFE, PFOS, PFOA, Cadmium & Lead, Ideal for Veggies and Family Roasts, 33x23x5.5cm

Used Offers from

Stanley Rogers Ceramabake Roasting Pan Large

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Rogers Ceramabake Roasting Healthy Non-Stick Ceramic Oven Tray, Bake Without PFAS, PTFE, PFOS, PFOA, Cadmium & Lead, Ideal for Veggies and Family Roasts, 39 x 29.5 x 6cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.39
Free Delivery

Stanley Rogers Ceramabake Roasting Pan Large

Cheapest offer

Host the ultimate feast with this large-capacity roasting pan, built to accommodate whole turkeys or massive family roasts. The expansive interior allows plenty of room for air to circulate around your food, resulting in a crisp, even finish every time. This heavy-duty pan is the definitive choice for holiday hosting and large-scale meal preparation, promising years of reliable service. Features: HEALTHY NON-STICK COATING Ceramic two-layer coating free from PFAS, PTFE, PFOS, PFOA, cadmium and lead provides a safe, chemical-free surface with effortless food release and easy cleaning PERFECT FOR ROASTING Large 33 x 23 x 5.5cm pan accommodates everything from lamb shanks and pork roasts to mixed vegetable bakes and hearty family meals with reliable, even cooking STRAIGHT SIDES FOR PRECISION Folded, straight-edged design promotes consistent baking and roasting with clean corners, perfect for layered dishes or serving straight from the pan BUILT FOR PERFORMANCE Heavy gauge steel constructio
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk