Stanley® 0-64-979 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 150Mm

Stanley Screwdriver 0-64-979 Fatmax - Parallel Tip 3.0 x 150 mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-64-979 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 150Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.31
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3 x 150 mm - Black/Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley FatMax Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 3mm 150mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3 x 150 mm - Black/Red

In stock
£7.85
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-979 Fatmax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 150mm Sta064979

1-3 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fatmax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 150Mm in Black Stanley Black

3-5 working days
£8.56

Stanley Fatmax 0-64-979 Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3 x 150mm

1-2 days
£8.89
Free Delivery

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3 x 150 mm - Black/Red

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley - STANLEY Screwdriver Set 34 pcs - STHT0-62141
£19.50
Compare 17 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)
£19.40
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)
£14.10
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY STHT0-60211 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (10-Piece)
£16.39
1.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 0-64-979 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Parallel tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle provides great grip and reduced fatigue in use. Colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws. Parallel tips are ideal if the screw needs to be driven below the material surface.Type - Parallel Tip Size 3.0mmBlade Length 150mm (6 in)PTDSTA064979
£4.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com