Stanley 0-65-224 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 2 x 250mm

Stanley Screwdriver 0-65-224 FatMax - Phillips PH2, 250 mm

Stanley 0-65-224 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 2 x 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.57

Stanley 0-65-224 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph2X250Mm

In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-224 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph2X250Mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-224 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph2X250Mm

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph2 X 250Mm STA065224

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-224 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph2X250Mm

In stock
£12.36
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-224 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph2X250Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 0-65-224 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 250mm STA065224

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.57
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 2 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-65-224 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 2 x 250mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Phillips - Stanley 0-65-224, The FatMax Phillips tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability.The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type PhillipsTip Size PH.2Blade Length 250mm (10 in) Stanley 0-65-224 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 2 x 250mm
£7.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Stht0-74958 Screwdriver Set In Rack, 44 Piece Sta074958
£55.95
Compare 21 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley - STANLEY Screwdriver Set 34 pcs - STHT0-62141
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)
£13.88
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY STHT0-60211 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (10-Piece)
£16.37
1.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Screwdriver Set 0-62-153 – 8-piece SL/PH/PZ
£22.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95