Stanley® STHT0-62153 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set 8 Piece

Stanley Screwdriver Set 0-62-153 – 8-piece SL/PH/PZ

Used Offers from

Stanley® STHT0-62153 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set 8 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.59
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STHT0-62153 Screwdriver Set of 8 SL/PH/PZ

1-2 days
£22.94
Free Delivery

Stanley 8 Piece Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 8 Piece Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY® Hand Tools Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, 8 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, 8 Piece STA062153

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-62-153 Screwdriver Set of 8 SL/PH/PZ

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, 8 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 8Pc Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£26.72
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Sta060213 20 Piece Essential Screwdriver Set - Stht0-60213
£28.99
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 0-54-925 Ratchet Screwdriver Set 29pc
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)
£19.40
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)
£14.10
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® STHT0-62153 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set 8 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Cushion Grip screwdrivers come with a chrome plated bar which is corrosion resistant and magnetic tips for easy pick up and screw locator. The soft grip handle provides excellent torque and comfort. It has a smooth domed end for fast spinning action speed and comfort and the large diameter handle offers greater torque which is needed for driving wood screws. Screw tip identification is shown on the handle. Contains: 4 x Slotted: 2.5 x 50mm 3 x 100mm 4 x 125mm 6.5 x 150mm. 2 x Phillips: PH1 x 100mm PH2 x 124mm. 2 x Pozi: PZ1 x 100m PZ2 x 124mm.PTDSTA062153
£20.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com