Stanley FatMax 18V V20 Cordless Jigsaw (Bare Unit)

Stanley SFMCS600B-XJ Sierra de Calar V20 18V sin cargador/batería

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax 18V V20 Cordless Jigsaw (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£56.75
Free Delivery

Stanley SFMCS600B-XJ Saw De Calar V20 18v Con Accion Pendular, Velocidad Variable 0-2.500 CPM, Longitud De Carrera 19mm, Corte A Bisel 45deg/45deg. Sin Cargador/bateria for DIYers &...

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£81.77
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 18V Stanley Fatmax V20 Cordless Jigsaw (Tool Only) Sfmcs600B-Xj One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£87.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley FatMax® V20 SFMCS600B-XJ 18V Cordless Jigsaw - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£90.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCS600 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCS600 18v Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY WYRZYNARKA 18V V20 SFMCS600B

3-5 days
£107.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 600W motor for efficient cutting.
• Variable speed control for customized performance.
• Tool-free blade change for quick adjustments.