Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

Stanley SharpShooter Heavy Duty 12mm 1/2in Type G Staples (1000 Pack)

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.80
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.93
Free Delivery

Stanley Heavy Duty Staple 12mm

3 to 5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces),Silver

Cheapest offer

Only suitable for heavy duty staplers and hammer tackers Stanley Staplers take all available Stanley sizes Stanley Hammer tackers take 8, 10 and 12mm staples Model number: 1-TRA708T, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£4.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 0-TR150HL Heavy Duty Staple Gun
£28.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.96
Stanley Tools Tr110 Heavy-Duty Sharpshooter Staple Gun STA6TR110
£15.94
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Tools PHT150C Sharpshooter Heavy-Duty Hammer Tacker, Yellow
£32.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.03
Stanley 0-TRA706T Heavy Duty Staples 10mm Pack of 1000
£2.58
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery