STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

Stanley Single Replacement Plane Iron STA012313 2-inch

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.44
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

In stock
£18.10
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.81
Free Delivery
STANLEY 2" Single Replacement Plane Iron , 0-12-313

Cheapest offer

Single Plane Iron 2in All cutters are fine rotary ground to give a flat surface that is easier to sharpen Length: 50mm Material: carbon steel, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£10.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 0-12-504 Iron For 60.1/2G Plane
£11.88
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Iron for 9.1/2g and 220g Planes 0 12 508
£13.48
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Stanley SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in)
£30.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyed Colored Lid Replacement for Stanley Quencher H2.0 & ProTour 40 oz - Durable Single Pack Tumbler Lid, Easy to Install & Clean
£13.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
Stanley SB4 Single Blade Plane (2in)
£34.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery