Stanley® 0-10-150 Sm9 Snap-Off Blade Knife 9Mm

Stanley SM9 Snap-Off Blade Knife 9mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-10-150 Sm9 Snap-Off Blade Knife 9Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.80
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-10-150 SM9 Snap Off Blade Knife 9mm

Unknown
£1.85

Stanley Knife Snap-OBlade 9mm

Next Business Day
£1.86
Delivery from £2.99

Stanley 0-10-150 9Mm Sm Snap-Off Blade Knife STA-0-10-150

3-5 working days
£2.11
Free Delivery

Stanley Knife Snap-Off Blade 9mm 0-10-150

1-3 working days
£2.76
Delivery from £4.74

Stanley SM9 Snap Off Blade Knife

Branch Delivery
£3.29
Delivery from £25.00

Stanley Snap-Off Knives 9MM Blade

3 working days
£6.81
Delivery from £3.49

Stanley 000945981 not categorized

Next Day
£18.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 2-10-150 Sm9 Snap-Off Blade Knives 9Mm (Pack 3)
£3.48
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-10-150 Sm9 Snap-Off Blade Knife 9Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley SM Snap-Off Blade Knife has an impact resistant high-quality ABS plastic body. The rear body removes for access to blade carrier and snapping slot. Secure multi-position slide button. Pocket clip. Available Sizes: 9mm and 18mm.1 x Stanley SM9 Snap-Off Blade Knife 9mmPTDSTA010150
£1.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.