Stanley Sta055116 Precision Pry Bar Moulding 20Cm 8In 0-55-116

Stanley STA055116 Precision Pry Bar Moulding 20cm 8in 0-55-116

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.03
Free Delivery

Stanley Sta055116 Precision Pry Bar Moulding 20Cm 8In 0-55-116

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.03
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-55-116 Precision Pry Bar Moulding 20cm (8in)

Unknown
£14.58

Stanley Tools Precision Moulding Pry Bar 200Mm (8In) STA055116

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Stanley Claw Precision Moulding Pry Bar 200mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Claw Precision Moulding Pry Bar

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Precision Pry Bar Moulding 20cm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.05
Free Delivery

STANLEY 8" Moulding Bar with Polished Bevelled Claws, 0-55-116

In stock
£17.23
Free Delivery

STANLEY 8" Moulding Bar with Polished Bevelled Claws, 0-55-116

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley Sta055116 Precision Pry Bar Moulding 20Cm 8In 0-55-116

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Precision Moulding Pry Bars are manufactured from forged and tempered high-carbon steel for safety and long life. With polished bevel claws, one has a wide flat surface to cleanly pry moulding and trim, thus reducing material damage. The contoured bar makes pulling, prying and lifting easier1 x Stanley Precision Moulding Pry Bar 200mm (8in).
£13.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)