Stanley Sta120447 1-20-447 Hack Bowsaw Steel 300mm 12" Plus Extra Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.60
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 120447 Hack Bow Saw 12-inch, STA120447

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.57
Delivery from £13.99

Stanley 120447 Hack Bow Saw 12-inch, STA120447

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-20-447 Hack Bowsaw 300mm (12in) Plus Extra Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Hack Bowsaw 300mm (12in) Plus Extra Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 120447 Hack Bow Saw 12-inch, STA120447

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 120447 Hack Bow Saw 12-inch, STA120447

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

Stanley 120447 Hack Bow Saw 12-inch, STA120447

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 120447 Hack Bow Saw 12-inch, STA120447

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.58
Free Delivery

Stanley Sta120447 1-20-447 Hack Bowsaw Steel 300mm 12" Plus Extra Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest offer

This Stanley Bow Saw / Hacksaw is supplied with one blade for wood and one blade for metal. It has an adapted arc shape for special large capacity sawing (tree trunks and logs of large diameter. The blades are attached by wing screws to allow the blade to be changed easily and quickly. The handle is protected to avoid hand injuries. Length: 300mm.
£11.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)