Stanley STA88558-XJ Set De para Atornillar for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 22-piece Set

Used Offers from

Stanley STA88558-XJ Set De para Atornillar for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 22-piece Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

STANLEY STA88558-XJ Fatmax Impact Torsion Bit Set - 22 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

STANLEY STA88558-XJ Juego de 22 piezas para atornillar

2-3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Multi-Stack Case 22 Piece 50mm Impact Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Multi-Stack Case 22 Piece 50mm Impact Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley STA88558-XJ Set De para Atornillar for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 22-piece Set

£21.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA88558-XJ Fatmax Mixed Twist Screwdriver Bit Set 22 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Stanley STA88558-XJ Set De para Atornillar for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 22-piece Set

Cheapest offer

Torsion zone of the bits allows optimised torque transmission to the Small, handy tough case that can be stacked using robust clips Perfect combination: Compatible with Pro Stack and T Stak modular storage systems Small tough case offers space for storing a Stanley Fatmax bit shake box. Ideal use with the Stanley FatMax V20 battery product range Box contents: 1 x 22-piece torision driver bit set, consisting of: 7x Torx (T10/T15/2xT20/T25/T30/T40), 7x Pozidriv (2xPZ1/4xPZ2/2xPZ3), 6x Phillips (2xPH1/3xPH2/1xPH3), 1x bit holder with magnetic ring, 1x tough case, Weight: 0.43 Kilograms, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£14.99
amazon.co.uk