Stanley® STHT0-05771 Stainless Steel Taping Knife 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.84
Free Delivery

Stanley Stainless Steel Taping Tool 250mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Stainless Steel Taping Tool

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Stht0-05771 Stainless Steel Taping Tool 250mm (10In) Sta005771

1-3 working days
£14.91
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley STHT0-05771 Stainless Steel Taping Knife 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£14.98

Stanley STHT0-05771 Taping Knife 254mm Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£15.34
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-05771 Stainless Steel Taping Tool 250mm (10in) STA005771

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Taping Knife STHT0-05771 – 10 in (254 mm) Stainless Steel, Yellow/Black/Silver
£15.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® STHT0-05771 Stainless Steel Taping Knife 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Stainless Steel Taping Knife has a bi-material handle for comfort and protection. Its stainless steel blade prevents rust and provides durability. The blade has been tapered from handle to tip to provide flexibility. With a smooth zinc alloy cap for durability and a hang hole in the handle for easy storage.250mm (10in) Stainless Steel Taping KnifePTDSTA005771
£10.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com