Stanley STHT0-05867 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.12

Stanley Mud Pan Stainless Steel

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Stht0-05867 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 305mm (12In) Sta005867

1-3 working days
£18.81
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 12" Stainless Steel Mud Pan, STHT0-05867

In stock
£19.03
Free Delivery

STANLEY 12" Stainless Steel Mud Pan, STHT0-05867

In stock
£19.04
Free Delivery

STANLEY 12" Stainless Steel Mud Pan, STHT0-05867

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.43
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 12" Stainless Steel Mud Pan For Plastering/Plasterers DryWall, 005867

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Stanley Stainless Steel Mud Pan 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Stainless Steel Mud Pan 300Mm (12In) STA005867

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley STHT0-05867 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Stainless-Steel-Mud-Pan-300mm-12in-Stanley-STHT0-05867-p-The-Stanley-STA005867-Mud-pan-has-a-stainless-steel-plaster-pan-which-is-easy-to-clean-and-durable-The-design-ensures-that-material-will-not-leak-from-the-pan-This-mud-pan-has-the-following-dimensions-br-Length-in-mm-305mm-br-Length-in-inches-12-p-Stanley-STHT0-05867-Stainless-Steel-Mud-Pan-300mm-12in-
£16.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)