Stanley® STHT0-05895 Stainless Steel Taping Knife 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® STHT0-05895 Stainless Steel Taping Knife 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.64
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT0-05895 Taping Knife 203mm Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£12.62
Free Delivery

STANLEY 8" Stainless Steel Taping Knife, STHT0-05895

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.62
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Stainless Steel Taping Tool 200mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Stainless Steel Taping Tool

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Stht0-05895 Stainless Steel Taping Tool 200mm (8In) Sta005895

1-3 working days
£13.63
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley STHT0-05895 Stainless Steel Taping Knife 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£14.98

STANLEY STHT0-05895 Stainless Steel Taping Tool 200mm (8in) STA005895

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

Stanley® STHT0-05895 Stainless Steel Taping Knife 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Stainless Steel Taping Knife has a bi-material handle for comfort and protection. Its stainless steel blade prevents rust and provides durability. The blade has been tapered from handle to tip to provide flexibility. With a smooth zinc alloy cap for durability and a hang hole in the handle for easy storage.1 x Stanley Stainless Steel Taping Knife 200mm (8in)PTDSTA005895
£9.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com