Stanley STHT0-05899 Stainless Steel Trowel Bi-Material Handle 12.1...

Stanley STHT0-05899 Finishing Trowel 320 x 130mm Curved Corner Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.57

Stanley® STHT0-05899 Stainless Steel Trowel Bi-Material Handle 12.1/2 X 5In

3-5 working days
£21.71
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT0-05899 Finishing Trowel 320 x 130mm Curved Corner Stainless Steel

1-2 days
£23.18
Free Delivery

STANLEY 320x130mm Stainless Steel Blade Trowel with Curved Corners, STHT0-05899

In stock
£24.38
Free Delivery

STANLEY 320x130mm Stainless Steel Blade Trowel with Curved Corners, STHT0-05899

In stock
£24.39
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht0-05899 Stainless Steel Trowel Bi-Material Handle 12.1/2 X 5In Sta005899

1-3 working days
£24.42
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Trowel Stainless steel Plastering 320mm X 130mm Curved Corners STA005899

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.43
Free Delivery

Stanley Stainless Steel Trowel Soft Grip Handle 12" 1/2" 5"

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Stainless Steel Trowel Soft Grip Handle

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 13" Stainless Steel Soft Grip Plastering/Plasterers Trowel STHT0-05899
£22.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Stainless-Steel-Trowel-Bi-Material-Handle-11-x-5in-Stanley-STHT0-05899-p-These-Stanley-Trowels-have-stainless-steel-blades-for-rust-protection-and-durability-They-have-a-slight-bow-in-the-blade-which-makes-them-ideal-for-drywall-joints-Their-bi-material-handles-ensure-comfort-and-protection-p-p-Blade-size-320mm-x-130mm-p-Stanley-STHT0-05899-Stainless-Steel-Trowel-Bi-Material-Handle-12-1-2-x-5in
£20.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)