Stanley STHT0-05926 Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.59

STANLEY Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor Suitable for 3/8" and 1/2" Drill, STHT0-05926

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

STANLEY Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor Suitable for 3/8" and 1/2" Drill, STHT0-05926

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor STA005926

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht0-05926 Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor Sta005926

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor Suitable for 3/8" and 1/2" Drill, STHT0-05926

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

STANLEY Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor Suitable for 3/8" and 1/2" Drill, STHT0-05926

In stock
£11.41
Delivery from £2.59

STANLEY STHT0-05926 Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor STA005926

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Stanley Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley STHT0-05926 Magnetic Drywall Screw Adaptor

Cheapest offer

Magnetic-Drywall-Screw-Adaptor-Stanley-STHT0-05926-p-The-Stanley-STA0-05-926-Magnetic-Drywall-Screw-Adaptor-is-for-the-quick-fixing-of-drywall-screws-It-is-fitted-with-a-steel-ring-that-protects-the-drywall-and-makes-screwing-the-drywall-into-the-frames-easier-It-will-work-with-any-3-8in-or-1-2in-chuck-drill-p-Stanley-STHT0-05926-Magnetic-Drywall-Screw-Adaptor
£8.59
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)