Stanley® STHT0-05930 Sanding Screen K120 (10 Pack)

Used Offers from

Stanley® STHT0-05930 Sanding Screen K120 (10 Pack)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.41
Free Delivery

STANLEY K 12 Sanding Screen, Pack of 10, STHT0-05930

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.43
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley STHT0-05930 Sanding Screen K120 (10 Pack)

Unknown
£6.43

Stanley Sanding Sheets for Pole Utility Sanders 120g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Sanding Sheets for Pole Utility Sanders

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY K 12 Sanding Screen, Pack of 10, STHT0-05930

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £2.59

STANLEY K 12 Sanding Screen, Pack of 10, STHT0-05930

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht0-05930 Sanding Screen K120 (10 Pack) Sta005930

1-3 working days
£9.11
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY K 12 Sanding Screen, Pack of 10, STHT0-05930

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stanley® STHT0-05930 Sanding Screen K120 (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

The K120 Stanley Sanding Screen (10 Pack) is for use with the Stanley 005927 Aluminium Pole Utility Sander. Specifications: Grit: 120.Pack quantity: 10.PTDSTA005930
£5.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com