STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)

Used Offers from

STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.10
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)

Cheapest Price
£14.10
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)

£14.11
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley STHT0-60210 0-60-210 Essential Screwdriver Set, 8 Piece SL/PH

Unknown
£15.08

Stanley® STHT0-60210 0-60-210 Essential Screwdriver Set 8 Piece

3-5 working days
£15.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 8 Piece Essential Phillips and Slotted Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 8 Piece Essential Phillips and Slotted Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley STHT0-60210 8 Piece Slotted & Phillips Essential Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £2.75

STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

STHT0-60210 Set: Screwdriver Qty: 8 Phillips, Flat Series: Essential STAN
£33.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
STANLEY STHT0-60210 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (8-Piece)

Cheapest offer

High grade chrome plated vanadium alloy steel bar for high torque and reduced tip breakage Soft grip handles for excellent torque and maximum comfort Ergonomic TPR overlay design for maximum tip torque, Weight: 1.41 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£14.10
amazon.co.uk