STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)

Used Offers from

STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.40
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® STHT0-60212 0-60-212 Essential Screwdriver Set 12 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.30
Free Delivery

Stanley 12 Piece Essential Mixed Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 12 Piece Essential Mixed Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)

In stock
£25.85
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set of 12 PH/SL/PZ/TX

3-5 days
£26.02
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht0-60212 0-60-212 Essential Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece Sta060212

1-3 working days
£28.25
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Hand Tools 0-60-212 Essential Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.16
Delivery from £11.05
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STHT0-60212 Set: Screwdriver Qty: 12 Series: Essential STANLEY
£44.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)

Cheapest offer

High grade chrome plated vanadium alloy steel bar for high torque and reduced tip breakage Soft grip handles for excellent torque and maximum comfort Ergonomic TPR overlay design for maximum tip torque, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£19.40
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.