Stanley® STHT0-62142 062142 Screwdriver Set In Rack 26 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.54
Free Delivery

Stanley 26 Piece Screwdriver Rack Set

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 26 Piece Screwdriver Rack Set

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools 26 Piece Screwdriver Set With Rack - Slotted, Phillips, Pozi, And Torx

1-3 working days
£33.11
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 062142 Screwdriver Set in Rack 26 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.23
1.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Stanley 062142 Screwdriver Set in Rack 26 Piece

In stock
£33.33
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT0-62142 Screwdriver Set In Rack 26 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.52
Free Delivery

Stanley 062142 Screwdriver Set, In Rack 26 Piece SL/PH/PZ/TX

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.83
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax STHT0-62142 26 Piece Screwdriver Set in Rack

WEB_ONLY
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Stanley® STHT0-62142 062142 Screwdriver Set In Rack 26 Piece

Cheapest offer

26 Piece Stanley Screwdriver Set contains a selection of useful screwdrivers for everyday use. Fitted with comfortable handles and supplied in a handy storage rack. Contains the following: 8 x Slotted Screwdrivers: 6x38mm 3x50mm 3x75mm 5x100mm 6x100mm 6x150mm 8x150mm & 8x200mm. 8 x Phillips Screwdrivers: PH2x38mm PH00x75mm PH0x75mm PH1x100mm PH2x100mm PH2x150mm PH3x150mm & PH3x200mm. 6 TORX Screwdrivers: TX15x100mm TX20x100mm TX25x100mm TX27x100mm TX30x100mm & TX40x150mm. 4 x Pozi Screwdrivers: PZ0x75mm PZ1x75mm PZ2x100mm & PZ3x150mm.PTDSTA062142
£31.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com