Stanley STHT0 - 62148 Bi-Material Set 8 Screwdrivers, Yellow/Black

Used Offers from

Stanley STHT0 - 62148 Bi-Material Set 8 Screwdrivers, Yellow/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.56
1.82 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley STHT0-62148 8 Piece Essential Screwdriver Set Brand New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.69

Stanley STHT0 - 62148 Bi-Material Set 8 Screwdrivers, Yellow/Black

Cheapest offer

Set of 8 Bi-material Stanley Screwdrivers With ergonomic handle in 2-component material printed on blade Steel blade with bronzed tip Set composed of twist screwdrivers 3x100 - 4x125 - 5.5x100 - 4x100 - 6.5x150. Phillips Screwdrivers 0 - 1 - 2, Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£14.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk