Stanley STHT0-74367 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from

Stanley STHT0-74367 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.58

Stanley® STHT0-74367 Controlgrip™ Combination Pliers 200Mm (8In)

3-5 working days
£11.89
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STHT0-74367 ControlGrip Combination Plier 200mm

1-2 days
£12.67
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley Stht0-74367 Controlgrip Combination Pliers 200mm (8In) Sta074367

1-3 working days
£16.21
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley DynaGrip Combination Pliers 200mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley DynaGrip Combination Pliers

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 074367 200mm ControlGrip Combination Plier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.61
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-74367 ControlGrip Combination Pliers 200mm (8in) STA074367

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.62
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools ControlGrip Combination Pliers 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STANLEY STA074367 Combination Pliers, Yellow
£13.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley - STHT0-74367 - 200mm Combination Control Grip Pliers
£24.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT0-74367 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in) - Stanley STHT0-74367, The Stanley Tools ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers are made from forged carbon steel with an induction hardened blade and tempered jaws for long life. Precision milled cutting edges and pivot for smooth opening and closing of the jaws. All exposed steel surfaces have been sanded and are protected against corrosion. With a bi-material, ergonomically designed handle that is easy to hold, even with oily hands. The zone configuration provides added power, comfort and control.1 x Stanley Tools ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in) Stanley STHT0-74367 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in)
£11.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)