Stanley Stht0-74958 Screwdriver Set In Rack, 44 Piece Sta074958

Used Offers from

Stanley Stht0-74958 Screwdriver Set In Rack, 44 Piece Sta074958

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.89
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley® STHT0-74958 Screwdriver Set In Rack 44 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.60
Free Delivery

Stanley 44 Piece Screwdriver Rack Set

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 44 Piece Screwdriver Rack Set

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 44Pcs Screwdriver Set + Stand, Multi

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley STHT0-74958 Screwdriver Set

In stock
£59.58
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT0-74958 Screwdriver Set

In stock
£59.59
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Set in Rack, 44 Piece STA074958

1-2 days
£61.15
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT0-74958 Screwdriver Set

In stock
£64.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stanley Stht0-74958 Screwdriver Set In Rack, 44 Piece Sta074958

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate tool for all your screwdriving needs with the Comprehensive 44-Piece Stanley Tools Screwdriver Set. This versatile set includes a wide array of screwdrivers, perfect for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts. Each screwdriver features comfortable handles designed for maximum grip and ease of use. The set comes neatly organized in a handy storage rack that can either stand on your work surface or be mounted on a wall, ensuring your tools are always within reach. Included in this extensive set are: - **Slotted Screwdrivers:** 3 x 50mm, 3 x 75mm, 5 x 75mm, 5 x 100mm, 6 x 100mm, and 6 x 150mm.- **Phillips Screwdrivers:** PH00 x 75mm, PH0 x 75mm, PH1 x 75mm, PH1 x 100mm, PH2 x 100mm, and PH2 x 150mm.- **Pozidriv Screwdrivers:** PZ0 x 75mm, PZ1 x 100mm, and PZ2 x 100mm.- **TORX Screwdrivers:** TX15 x 100mm and TX20 x 100mm.- **Multi-Bit Screwdriver** for added versatility.- **TORX Bits (25mm):** TX20, TX25, TX30, and TX40.- **Hex Bits (25mm):** 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, and 6.-
£54.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)