Stanley STHT0-75414 Standard Crimping Pliers 220mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

STHT0-75414 Tool: multifunctional for machining cables STANLEY

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
Delivery from £6.99

STANLEY STHT0-75414 Tool

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Delivery from £13.20

Stanley 220mm Crimping Tool

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley STHT0-75414 Standard Crimping Pliers 220mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.29
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT0-75414 Standard Crimping Pliers 220mm, Black

Cheapest offer

Crimp for both insulated and non insulated plugs. Wire Strippers Wire Cutters Anti-corrosion black finish, Weight: 0.53351867404 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk