Stanley STHT0-83199 Hand Clamp 50mm (2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.10

STANLEY STHT0-83199 50 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock
£14.23
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-83199 50 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.54
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Stht0-83199 Hand Clamp 50mm 2In Sta083199

1-3 working days
£14.54
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools Hand Clamp 50Mm (2In) STA083199

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-83199 50 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock
£14.77
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-83199 50 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock
£15.78
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley STHT0-83199 Hand Clamp 50mm 2in STA083199

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.05
Free Delivery

STANLEY STHT0-83199 50 mm Hand Clamp - Yellow

In stock
£16.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley STHT0-83199 Hand Clamp 50mm (2in)

Cheapest offer

Hand Clamp 50mm (2in) - Stanley STHT0-83199, The Stanley Tools Hand Clamps have deep, wide jaws for maximum clamping capacity and versatility. With a large trigger that automatically opens the clamp on release. Swivel shaped jaws keep the material fixed, even awkward shapes. The handles have a soft-grip design that provides increased comfort and reduced fatigue when tightening.The Stanley Tools Hand Clamp has the following specifications: Press Capacity: 50mm.Jaw Depth: 55mm. Stanley STHT0-83199 Hand Clamp 50mm (2in)
£11.10
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)